Record Details (Huron Heat)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8251713111461017193971730
Tournament2581433350197102273844152456088
Regular Season21611428502259827534311201255103
Overall5416308681135213231664108106295324132221
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A75201376213128137332515
Atom B514049523041810370827
Atom HL 1 (Haggit)404021820201106060328
Atom HL 2 (Kerr)412135100111512246
Bantam BB30211463211059342119
Bantam C5320114731396126332010
Midget A52031176132911113352018
Midget B40402162110226150418
Novice B200200100100300300
Novice HL 1 (Vanstone)000000100100100100
Novice HL 2 (Calder)100100100100200200
Peewee B734012146051518133911732
Peewee BB514091461321112112722026
Peewee HL/C202001520200174040032
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Devilettes21103330302125140515
Lucan Irish HL201103101016302119
Mitchell Meteors110021401346511367
Mount Forest Rams41213103120497241719
Saugeen Maitland Lightniing101024201124302148
South Huron Sabres413025300322713347
Toronto Leaside Wildcats2020242110464130610
Waterloo Ravens330070000000330070
West Oxford Inferno101015220031321046
Wilmot Wolverines201112100111301223
Woolwich Wild101003202005303008
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena303019000000303019
Brussels Arena30301130000003030113
Canlan 1101015101002202017
Canlan Ice Sports4220871100415320128
Central Huron Community Complex84221790000008422179
Elma Logan Arena31203102020295140519
Joshua's Creek Arena000000202035202035
London Sports Park000000202009202009
Maple Grove Arena101001220050321051
Mitchell Arena623141093151311155461721
North Huron Wescast Community Centre 000000201124201124
Seaforth Arena1227372710100713283734
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex312036101012413048
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Oakville)101012101003202015
South Huron Rec Centre000000200211200211
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000202005202005
Zurich Arena321095000000321095
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron Heat on Twitter
- and -
Visit Huron Heat on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronheat.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 8:44 AM