Record Details (Huron Heat)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4013681010235023811
Tournament14860412114581242728131416548
Overall18873472915591263033131647359
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A31205721015352211010
Atom B/C1010023030194040111
Bantam BB202005211021413026
Bantam Tier 2101002202026303028
Midget BB43011332200916501224
Novice B320122720201752212314
Peewee BB4211732110636321136
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks101002101001202003
Bluewater Hawks100111101023201134
Burlington Barracudas312057110040422097
Etobicoke Dolphins101012101004202016
Nepean Wildcats110021211053321074
Oakville Hornets312045101003413048
Orilla Hawks22001020000002200102
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports110091000000110091
Gemini Sportsplex Arena000000101023101023
Glen Abbey211033110050321083
Glen Abbey (Blue)101002000000101002
Goderich Maitland Rec (YMCA)100111000000100111
Joshuas Creek Arena000000202016202016
Joshuas Creek Arena - Red (1663 N Service Rd E, Oakville, ON)000000211021211021
Joshua's Creek Arenas110040000000110040
Kinoak110010000000110010
Kinoak Arena110092000000110092
Maple Grove Arena000000101012101012
River Oaks110040000000110040
River Oaks Community Centre (Oakville)000000110031110031
Seaforth Arena301257000000301257
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex5230111272411217124712329
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex - 3 (3070 Neyagawa Blvd, Oakville, ON)101001000000101001
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron Heat on Twitter
- and -
Visit Huron Heat on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronheat.com on Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 8:59 PM