Record Details (Huron Heat)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition13760282096123862213726626
Tournament2015507518970226629225210124
Regular Season115242334155912866261011551100
Overall442713412672331810592787745239218150
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom BB63212547421198137424412
Atom C/HL42117621105663211212
Bantam BB44009332011317601224
Bantam C4211973201627412159
Midget BB83501215320193115512118
Midget C110030202039312069
Novice B10811351144002331412115814
Novice HL101001831114124121430
Peewee BB642026832107796303315
Peewee HL00000030303273030327
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Canadettes000000220031220031
Clarington Flames220081000000220081
Grand River Mustangs100111101024201135
Guelph Jr. Gryphons22001310000002200131
Kincardine Kinucks C00000022001812200181
Kitchener Lady Rangers210164000000210164
London Devilettes110031110010220041
Mississauga Chiefs220051000000220051
Mitchell Meteors B11008022001413300221
Mitchell Meteors HL100122101023201145
South Huron C Sabres110042100111210153
South Huron Sabres B422056000000422056
South Huron Sabres C11002131206224220823
Stratford Aces101012101002202014
West Oxford Inferno211033000000211033
Woolwich Wild1010152011383021413
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen Community Centre Arena220040110030330070
Brussels Arena320173000000320173
Canlan Ice Sports55001242200637700187
Canlan Ice Sports York000000210132210132
Central Huron Community Complex9432192000000094321920
Davidson Centre00000022001812200181
Ice sports11001101100202200130
Mastercard Centre202035000000202035
Mitchell Arena00000032101643210164
MSC (Rink 2)000000211059211059
Seaforth Arena9450182900000094501829
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex10101322001213210134
South Huron000000211055211055
Stephen Township00000020201262020126
Woolwich Township (St. Jacobs) Arena000000201138201138
Zurich Arena320172000000320172
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Huron Heat on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronheat.com on Thursday, October 19, 2017 at 4:46 AM