Record Details (Huron Heat)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition310264613281492341418
Tournament25101234849161060211841201836967
Regular Season47191711889246142210599893333921147190
Overall753029161421456825311288130143556028230275
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 B734016178530116158702723
U11 C7340132682606331551001959
U13 BB741214581341014155462419
U13 C1163227211155116142211834335
U13 HL7151916422079113711625
U15 BB1163219159342919209742834
U15 C1336416197232613205962232
U18 BB521210784221710136342717
U18 C722318195131612123542431
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks2101423201625302104
Central Perth Predators100111303027403138
Guelph Jr. Gryphons220050201135421185
Lakeshore Lightning330061201125531186
London Devilettes3111573021366132813
Lucan Irish51225113111458233916
Mitchell Meteors C20201920200104040119
South Huron Sabres5122592011237133712
South Huron Sabres C210142302113512255
St. Mary's Rock100111330040430151
St. Marys Rock C32101421100504310192
Wilmot Wolverines202027211021413048
Woodstock Wildcats C2020072011154031112
Woolwich Wild211033220062431095
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena52309120000005230912
Brussels Arena6132111600000061321116
Central Huron Community Complex22116539370000002211653937
Dufferin Lions Arena310243101001411244
Goderich Maitland Rec (YMCA)42111260000004211126
Hensall Arena100122220042320164
Lucan Community Memorial Centre21104542116663211011
Milverton Arena210171211023421194
MSC (Rink 1)00000030301143030114
Owen Sound Recreation Centre000000303017303017
Pyramid Recreation Centre30302102110115140311
Seaforth Arena135442623000000135442623
South Huron Rec Centre3120463030376150713
Zurich Arena202027220031422058
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron Heat on Twitter
- and -
Visit Huron Heat on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronheat.com on Friday, January 28, 2022 at 11:23 PM