Record Details, Senior, 2018-2019 (Huron Heat)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9315242182512532175664953
Playoff4130121520202661501421
Overall1344536361027127382361166374
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmore 110032000000110032
Dorchester 100133101015201148
Embro 100122101013201135
Exeter 2011351010563021811
Ilderton Jets100122101015201137
Milverton 2011382011564022814
Monkton 000000110072110072
Parkhill 22001231100613300184
St. Mary's Rock10102520201103030315
Stratford Aces211066000000211066
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma Logan Arena000000110072110072
Embro West Zorra Community Centre000000101013101013
Hensall Arena134453636000000134453636
Ilderton Arena000000101015101015
Milverton Arena000000201156201156
North Middlesex Arena000000110061110061
Stephen Township Arena00000030306163030616
The Flight Exec Centre000000101015101015
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron Heat on Twitter
- and -
Visit Huron Heat on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronheat.com on Monday, August 26, 2019 at 1:21 AM