Record Details, Midget B, 2019-2020 (Huron Heat)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4040112734081111380923
Regular Season13110211361339116352641932771
Playoff100111202025302136
Overall1811431349226151265140729439100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BAD Blazers000000110020110020
Cambridge Roadrunners000000101013101013
Chatsworth 1010022110283120210
Durham West Lightning101004101013202017
Haldimand River Cats000000110021110021
Kincardine Kinucks202027101002303029
Mount Forest Rams201136110040311176
Norfolk Hericanes000000101012101012
Oakville Hornets000000101002101002
St Mary's Rock101002000000101002
St. Mary's Rock110010101003211013
Stratford Aces3021262101745122910
Sudbury Lady Wolves000000110010110010
Toronto Leaside Wildcats101001000000101001
Walkerton Capitals20201112020074040118
West Oxford Inferno101015000000101015
Woolwich Wild 710920112340403106051513
Woolwich Wild 7111101012202026303038
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec Centre000000211033211033
Brussels Arena70526210000007052621
Canlan 1101015101002202017
Central Huron Community Complex50414110000005041411
Davidson Centre000000101002101002
East Bayfield Community Centre101004000000101004
Holly Rec Centre000000211023211023
Joshua-Red101001000000101001
Markdale Arena000000211028211028
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex000000110040110040
Pyramid Recreation Centre000000101003101003
Seaforth Arena211025000000211025
Stratford Rotary Complex(RBc Arena and Molson Arena)000000210174210174
The Sports Village - Rink B101002110021211023
The Sports Village - Rink D000000101012101012
Walkerton Community Centre000000202007202007
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000303028303028
Woolwich Township (St. Jacobs) Arena000000303038303038
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron Heat on Twitter
- and -
Visit Huron Heat on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronheat.com on Friday, July 23, 2021 at 9:48 PM