U9C
@ Stratford Aces CU9B-20
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U13C
vs B.A.D. Blazers CU13D3-19
Central Huron Community Complex
U11BB
vs Ayr RocketsPlayoff
Central Huron Community Complex
U11HL
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLU11D6-28
North Middlesex
U15BB
vs South Huron SabresPlayoff
Central Huron Community Complex
U13BB
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Central Huron Community Complex
Senior
vs Milverton
Hensall Arena
U18C
vs Tillsonburg Lightning CU18D3-04
Seaforth Arena
No events for Mon, Feb 19, 2024
U9C
Shared Practice with U11HL
Seaforth Arena
U9HL
vs Central Perth PredatorsU9HLB-23
Seaforth Arena
U13C
@ Mitchell MeteorsPlaydown
Elma Logan Arena
U13BB
vs St. Thomas PanthersPlayoff
Seaforth Arena
U9B
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U18BB
@ Stratford AcesPlayoff
Stratford Rotary Complex(RBc Arena and Molson Arena)
U13C
@ Mitchell Meteors CU13D3-32
Mitchell Arena
U18C
@ Lambton Attack CU18D3-06
Watford
U15BB
@ Waterloo RavensPlayoff
Rim Park (Manulif Financial Sportsplex)
U18BB
Practice
Central Huron Community Complex
U18C
vs Mitchell MeteorsPlaydowns
Blyth Arena
U13BB
Brantford
Brantford, ON
U9B
Oakville Survive the Hive
Oakville, ON
U9B
@ Burlington Barracudas
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex [Oakville] [2]
U13BB
@ Haldimand River Cats30
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Brantford) #3
U9B
vs Grand River Mustangs
Joshua's Creek [Red]
U11BB
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U11C
Practice
Central Huron Community Complex
U13BB
vs Brantford Ice Cats78
Civic Centre
U13HL
vs Woodstock Wildcats HLU13D6-05
Blyth Arena
U15C
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U18BB
vs Stratford AcesPlaydown
Seaforth Arena
U13BB
Brantford
Brantford, ON
U9B
Oakville Survive the Hive
Oakville, ON
U9HL
vs Ilderton Jets HLU9HLB-24
Seaforth Arena
U9B
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
Joshua's Creek [Red]
U18C
@ London Devilettes CU18D3-14
London Sports Park (South)
U13BB
vs Stoney Creek Sabres129
Lions Park Arena
U9C
vs Stratford Aces CU9B-24
Seaforth Arena
U13HL
@ Wallaceburg Lakers HLU13D6-24
Wallaceburg
U11HL
vs Bluewater Hawks HLU11D6-06
Seaforth Arena
U11C
vs Stratford AcesPlaydown
Seaforth Arena
U11BB
@ Grand River MustangsPlayoff
Centre Wellington Arena
U13C
@ Bluewater Hawks BU13D3-07
Gemini (Green)
U9B
vs Bluewater Hawks
Canlan Ice Sports (Oakville) (2)
U13BB
vs Brantford Ice Cats156
Lions Park Arena
U15C
@ Grand River Mustangs BU15D3-17
Fergus (B)
U15BB
vs Waterloo RavensPlayoff
Central Huron Community Complex
U13BB
Brantford
Brantford, ON
U9B
Oakville Survive the Hive
Oakville, ON
U15BB
Practice
Central Huron Community Complex
U15C
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers BU15D3-22
Central Huron Community Complex
U13C
vs Wallaceburg Lakers CU13D3-23
Central Huron Community Complex
U9C
@ Woodstock Wildcats CU9B-27
Woodstock Civic
U13BB
vs Sault Ste. Marie Soo Jr. Greyhounds207
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre
U18BB
@ Stratford AcesPlaydown
Stratford Rotary Complex(RBc Arena and Molson Arena)
U11C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting CU11D4-35
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U11BB
@ Ayr RocketsPlayoff
North Dumfries Community Health Centre
U18C
vs Lambton Attack CU18D3-01
Seaforth Arena
U11C
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU11D4-27
North Middlesex
U15BB
@ South Huron SabresPlaydown
Stephen Township Arena
U13HL
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U13C
vs Central Perth Predators CU13D3-20
Seaforth Arena
U18C
@ Lucknow/Wingham 86ersPlaydown
Lucknow Arena
U15C
vs Ilderton Jets CU15D3-21
Seaforth Arena
U11HL
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U13BB
@ St. Thomas PanthersPlayoff
Joe Thornton Community Centre
U18C
@ Mitchell MeteorsPlaydowns
Mitchell Arena
U18C
Practice
Central Huron Community Complex
U18BB
vs Stratford AcesPlayoff
Blyth Arena
U13C
vs Stratford AcesPlaydown
Blyth Arena
U11HL
Mitchell
Mitchell, ON
U13HL
MItchell
Mitchell, ON
U11HL
vs South Bruce Blades13
Mitchell Arena
U13HL
vs Twin Centre Hericanes
Stratford Rotary Complex(RBc Arena and Molson Arena)
U11HL
@ Collingwood Lighting 35
Elma Logan Arena
U11BB
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U9B
Practice
Central Huron Community Complex
U9C
vs Lucknow/Wingham 86ers
Blyth Arena
U13BB
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U11C
@ Woodstock Wildcats B > CU11D4-53
Southwood (Green)
U15BB
vs South Huron SabresPlaydown
Seaforth Arena
U13HL
vs TCDMHA Rebels
Mitchell Arena
Senior
@ Milverton
Milverton Arena
U11HL
Mitchell
Mitchell, ON
U13HL
MItchell
Mitchell, ON
U9C
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U11HL
vs London Devilettes Purple51
Elma Logan Arena
U15C
Practice
Goderich Maitland Rec (YMCA)
U13C
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U11BB
vs Grand River MustangsPlayoff
Blyth Arena
U9HL
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U11C
vs Upper Maitland MustangsPlaydowns
Seaforth Arena
U9B
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Wilmot Recreation Centre
U13BB
@ Lakeshore LightningPlayoff
Atlas Tube Recreation Centre
U18C
@ Wilmot Wolverines CU18D3-27
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U13HL
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Elma Logan Arena
U11HL
@ St. Thomas Panthers71
Dufferin Lions Arena
U18BB
vs Waterloo RavensPlayoff
Central Huron Community Complex
U11HL
Mitchell
Mitchell, ON
U13HL
MItchell
Mitchell, ON
U11C
vs Grand River Mustangs BU11D4-13
Central Huron Community Complex
U9B
vs St. Mary's Rock
Central Huron Community Complex
U15BB
vs Lakeshore LightningPlayoff
Central Huron Community Complex
U13HL
@ Twin Centre HericanesFinal
Mitchell Arena
U13BB
vs Lakeshore LightningPlayoff
Central Huron Community Complex
U18BB
@ Waterloo RavensPlayoff
Rim Park (Manulif Financial Sportsplex)
U13C
@ Lucan Irish CU13D3-29
Lucan
U11BB
@ Owen Sound Ice HawksPlayoff
Julie McArther Centre
Senior
vs Milverton
Hensall Arena
U18C
vs London Devilettes CU18D3-02
Seaforth Arena
U15C
@ Lambeth Lancers BU15D3-24
Lambeth
U18BB
@ Owen Sound Ice HawksPlayoff
Julie McArther Centre
U15C
@ B.A.D. Blazers CU15D3-04
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
U15BB
@ South Huron SabresPlayoff
Stephen Township Arena
U9C
Shared Practice with U11HL
Seaforth Arena
U13C
@ South Huron SabresPlaydown
South Huron Rec Centre
U9HL
vs St. Marys Rock HLU9HLB-28
Seaforth Arena
U15C
vs St. Mary's RockPlaydown
Seaforth Arena
U18C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning CU18D3-24
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11C
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U18BB
vs Owen Sound Ice HawksPlayoff
Seaforth Arena
U15C
@ St. Mary's RockPlaydown
Pyramid Recreation Centre
U13BB
Practice
Central Huron Community Complex
U11C
@ Central Perth PredatorsPlaydown
Elma Logan Arena
U18C
vs Lucknow/Wingham 86ersPlaydown
Blyth Arena
U15C
@ Central Perth Predators CU15D3-07
Elma-Logan Arena
U11BB
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U9B
Practice
Central Huron Community Complex
U11C
vs South Huron SabresPlaydown
Seaforth Arena
U15C
vs Central Perth PredatorsPlaydown
Seaforth Arena
U13BB
vs London DevilettesPlayoff
Seaforth Arena
U9B
vs Cambridge Roadrunners
Seaforth Arena
U11BB
vs Owen Sound Ice HawksPlayoff
Blyth Arena
U11HL
vs Ilderton Jets HLU11D6-07
Seaforth Arena
U13HL
@ St. Thomas Panthers HLU13D6-16
St. Thomas Memorial
U15BB
@ Lakeshore LightningPlayoff
Atlas Tube Recreation Centre
U9HL
@ St. Marys Rock HLU9HLB-31
St. Marys (Blue)
U15C
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U13C
Practice
Central Huron Community Complex
U7
Shared Practice with North Middlesex
Central Huron Community Complex
U13BB
@ London DevilettesPlayoff
London Sports Park
U9C
Practice
Central Huron Community Complex
U9B
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township Arena
U15C
@ Upper Maitland MustangsPlaydown
Howick Arena & Community Centre
Senior
@ Monkton
Elma Logan Arena
U18C
Practice
Seaforth Arena
No events for Mon, Mar 11, 2024
U11HL
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U9HL
Shared Practice with U9C
Seaforth Arena
U13BB
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U11BB
Shared Practice with U13C
Blyth Arena
U11BB
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U11C
vs Stratford Aces CU11D4-12
Seaforth Arena
U9C
vs Tillsonburg Lightning CU9B-32
Seaforth Arena
U9HL
@ Central Perth PredatorsU9HLB-34
Elma-Logan Arena
U9B
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U11HL
vs Lucan Irish C > HLU11D6-08
Seaforth Arena
U15C
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U13HL
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Tiverton Arena
U11C
@ Central Perth Predators CU11D4-01
PERC
U13HL
@ Ilderton Jets HLU13D6-06
Ilderton
U9C
@ Bluewater Hawks CU9B-37
WMMC
Senior
vs Monkton
Hensall Arena
No events for Mon, Mar 18, 2024
U11HL
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U13BB
Practice TF
Central Huron Community Complex
U9HL
Shared Practice with U9C
Seaforth Arena
U15C
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U11C
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U13BB
Shared Practice with U13C
Seaforth Arena
U18C
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U15C
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton Arena
U9B
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Central Huron Community Complex
U11BB
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U13C
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena
U7
Sarnia Jamboree
Sarnia, ON
U9HL
@ South Huron Sabres HLU9HLB-04
Stephen Township
U13HL
vs TBD WOGHL Semi Final
Goderich Maitland Rec (YMCA)
U9C
@ Ilderton Jets CU9B-31
Ilderton
U13BB
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron Rec Centre
U15C
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Southamton Coliseum
U9HL
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLU9HLB-39
North Middlesex
U11C
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU11D4-1V4
Central Huron Community Complex
U13C
vs TBD WOGHL Semi FInals
Central Huron Community Complex
U9B
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township Arena
U11BB
@ Ayr Rockets
Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U13BB
vs South Huron Sabres
Central Huron Community Complex
U18C
Practice - last 30 min TF
Central Huron Community Complex
U11HL
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U9HL
Shared Practice with U9C
Seaforth Arena
U15C
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U11C
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U11BB
Practice TF
Central Huron Community Complex
U11BB
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U9B
Practice
Central Huron Community Complex
U13BB
Practice
Seaforth Arena
U13C
Practice
Central Huron Community Complex
U18C
Practice TF
Central Huron Community Complex
U7
Brampton Canadettes
Brampton, ON
U7
Brampton Canadettes
Brampton, ON
U11BB
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan Community Memorial Centre
U13HL
Practice
Goderich Maitland Rec (YMCA)
U13BB
@ Bluewater Hawks
Gemini Sportsplex Arena
U7
Brampton Canadettes
Brampton, ON
U11HL
Practice
Zurich Arena
U11BB
Practice
Zurich Arena
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
U11BB
Practice TF
Central Huron Community Complex
U13BB
Practice
Zurich Arena
U11BB
vs Lucan IrishTeam Funded
Central Huron Community Complex
U18BB
Practice
Zurich Arena
U9C
WOGHL Year End Tournament
St. Marys, ON
U9B
Practice TF
Central Huron Community Complex
U15C
Practice TF
Goderich Maitland Rec (YMCA)
U9C
WOGHL Year End Tournament
St. Marys, ON
U7
@ Waterloo Ravens
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
U9C
WOGHL Year End Tournament
St. Marys, ON
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
U15C
Practice
Goderich Maitland Rec (YMCA)
U13BB
Practice
Pyramid Recreation Centre
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024