Record Details, Midget C, 2018-2019 (Huron Heat)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1181237241265119212314635645
Playoff6141101431203692611320
Overall17953473815771222732161246965
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers C3102148412161072232018
Central Perth Predators101012000000101012
Ilderton Jets C101008000000101008
Ilderton Jets HL3300733300506600123
Kent County Fillies C110020101003211023
Lambton Attack C33001232200745500197
Lucknow/Wingham 86ers101023000000101023
South Huron Sabres101034000000101034
South Huron Sabres C000000101004101004
St. Thomas Panthers C101003101012202015
West Oxford Inferno C210164312034522198
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000220074220074
Bothwell000000101003101003
Brussels Arena31205120000003120512
Central Huron Community Complex32101270000003210127
Dorchester (South)000000311145311145
East Elgin (Kinsmen)000000101025101025
Embro000000110020110020
Hensall Arena106132816000000106132816
Ilderton000000330050330050
Ingersoll000000202014202014
Seaforth Arena101023000000101023
South Huron000000101004101004
St. Thomas Memorial000000101012101012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron Heat on Twitter
- and -
Visit Huron Heat on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronheat.com on Friday, July 23, 2021 at 9:35 PM