U11C (Huron Heat)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (9)
TeamPts
13
11
11
11
9
6
5
5
4
4
3
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (25)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    6:00PM
    Bluewater Hawks C
    2-4
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    [U11D5-23] St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    6:00PM
    London Devilettes B
    0-0
    Wilmot Wolverines B
    [U11D2-20] Wilmot Rec Complex (Schout)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    4:00PM
    Lucan Irish B
    3-1
    St. Marys Rock B
    [U11D1-17] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    4:00PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    0-1
    Lambeth Lancers C
    [U11D4-18] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    4:00PM
    Woodstock Wildcats B > C
    0-4
    South Huron Sabres C
    [U11D4-37] Stephen Township Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    3:30PM
    Lambton Attack B
    4-2
    Southpoint Stars C
    [U11D3-22] Wheatley Area Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    3:10PM
    Lucan Irish C > HL
    4-1
    Mooretown Lady Flags HL
    [U11D6-22] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    3:00PM
    Cambridge Roadrunners B
    0-10
    Lambeth Lancers B
    [U11D2-12] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    2:45PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    2-0
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    [U11D1-11] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    1:30PM
    Lambton Attack C
    2-2
    Twin Centre Hericanes C
    [U11D5-29] Wellesley Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    11:00AM
    Bluewater Hawks HL
    0-3
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
    [U11D6-27] North Middlesex Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    10:50AM
    Ilderton Jets B
    0-1
    Windsor Wildcats B
    [U11D3-28] Windsor Family Credit Union (Grenon)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    10:00AM
    Grand River Mustangs B
    1-1
    Huron Heat C
    [U11D4-13] Central Huron Community Centre
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    5:00PM
    South Huron Sabres C
    2-1
    Lambeth Lancers C
    [U11D4-17] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    4:45PM
    Wilmot Wolverines B
    0-3
    London Devilettes B
    [U11D2-16] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    4:15PM
    Cambridge Roadrunners B
    1-2
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    [U11D2-05] Sportsworld Arenas (Practice)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    2:15PM
    St. Marys Rock B
    1-3
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    [U11D1-09] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    1:50PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    1-0
    South Huron Sabres B
    [U11D1-14] Stephen Township Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    1:15PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
    3-0
    Bluewater Hawks HL
    [U11D6-05] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    12:50PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes C
    3-1
    South Huron Sabres HL
    [U11D5-20] Stephen Township Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    12:30PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    2-0
    Lakeshore Lightning C
    [U11D3-15] Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    12:15PM
    Southpoint Stars C
    0-5
    Bluewater Hawks B
    [U11D3-04] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    11:10AM
    Grand River Mustangs B
    1-1
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    [U11D4-25] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:00PM
    Huron Heat C
    3-2
    Woodstock Wildcats B > C
    [U11D4-53] Southwood Arenas (Green)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    6:00PM
    St. Marys Rock B
    0-2
    South Huron Sabres B
    [U11D1-16] Stephen Township Arena
  • Today (1)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    6:00PM
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    @
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    [U11D5-04] East Elgin Community Centre (Kinsmen)
  • Upcoming (16)
    -- Sat, Mar 09 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    10:30AM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    @
    Grand River Mustangs B
    [U11D4-09] Fergus Arena (Pad B)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    12:30PM
    Southpoint Stars C
    @
    Lakeshore Lightning C
    [U11D3-11] Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    12:50PM
    Bluewater Hawks C
    @
    South Huron Sabres HL
    [U11D5-17] Stephen Township Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    1:00PM
    Ilderton Jets HL
    @
    Huron Heat HL
    [U11D6-07] Seaforth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    1:15PM
    St. Marys Rock C
    @
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    [U11D4-32] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    1:30PM
    St. Marys Rock B
    @
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    [U11D1-08] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    1:50PM
    Lucan Irish B
    @
    South Huron Sabres B
    [U11D1-13] Stephen Township Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    2:45PM
    Woodstock Wildcats B > C
    @
    Stratford Aces C
    [U11D4-50] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink B)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    3:00PM
    South Huron Sabres C
    @
    Central Perth Predators C
    [U11D4-05] Perth East Recreation Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:00PM
    Bluewater Hawks B
    @
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U11D3-06] Ilderton Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 10 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    12:00PM
    Central Perth Predators C
    @
    St. Marys Rock C
    [U11D4-45] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    12:00PM
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    @
    Lambton Attack C
    [U11D5-14] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    12:30PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    @
    Stratford Aces C
    [U11D4-47] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    4:00PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    @
    Bluewater Hawks B
    [U11D3-01] West Middlesex Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    4:50PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
    @
    Lucan Irish C > HL
    [U11D6-20] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    5:00PM
    Grand River Mustangs B
    @
    Lambeth Lancers C
    [U11D4-19] Lambeth Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
07
Thu
U11C
6:00 PM
@ Central Perth PredatorsPlaydown
Elma Logan Arena
Mar
08
Fri
U11C
6:30 PM
vs South Huron SabresPlaydown
Seaforth Arena
Mar
15
Fri
U11C
6:30 PM
vs Stratford Aces CU11D4-12
Seaforth Arena
Mar
16
Sat
U11C
3:00 PM
@ Central Perth Predators CU11D4-01
PERC
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 09, 2024